8. Jugendturnier 2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
Schachfreunde Neckarsteinach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tnr |
Teilnehmer |
TWZ |
Attr. |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
Geb. |
1 |
Merle, Altreyu Lukas |
1229 |
|
TV Tegernsee |
GER |
2016 |
2 |
Bender,Tim |
1791 |
|
SC Hennweiler |
GER |
2001 |
3 |
Merle, Melissa |
844 |
W |
TV Tegernsee. |
GER |
2013 |
4 |
Schröder Liam |
869 |
|
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V. |
GER |
2015 |
5 |
Faisz, David |
1219 |
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
2015 |
6 |
Ben Miled, Monzef |
1233 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2007 |
7 |
Boch, Silas |
973 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2007 |
8 |
Empacher, Maximilian |
938 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2014 |
9 |
Fließ, Justin |
1554 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2002 |
10 |
Guidea, Alexandro |
1031 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2009 |
11 |
Harass, Kevin |
1218 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
12 |
Mehring, Robin |
500 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2017 |
13 |
Müller, Emilian |
767 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2008 |
14 |
Müller, Jasper |
500 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2012 |
15 |
Müller, Mirelle-Fabienne |
1002 |
W |
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2008 |
16 |
Nicora, Bogdan |
750 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
ROM |
2010 |
17 |
Nicora, Matei |
500 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
ROM |
2016 |
18 |
Skopalj, Kevin |
1278 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2004 |
19 |
Tian, Yihan |
1222 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2013 |
20 |
Zheng, Timo Ziyu |
1071 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. |
GER |
2008 |
21 |
Ebert, Felix |
500 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 |
GER |
2014 |
22 |
Tefilov, Vasyl |
1643 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 |
GER |
2001 |
23 |
Thabrez, Shazaib Shanawaz |
1633 |
|
SK Langen |
GER |
2011 |
24 |
Rohatgi, Kushagra |
1503 |
|
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
2014 |
25 |
von Fournier, Jan |
500 |
|
SF Neckarsteinach 2014 |
GER |
2014 |
26 |
Scharfenberg, Leah |
765 |
W |
SG Porz e. V. |
GER |
2013 |
27 |
Anzinger, Simon |
923 |
|
SC 1970 Lorsch |
GER |
2015 |
28 |
Schreier, Taio |
500 |
|
SABT TV Bammental |
GER |
2012 |
29 |
Mattar, Lukas |
1383 |
|
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
2013 |
30 |
Tadic, Lena |
1017 |
W |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
GER |
2014 |
31 |
Wallner, Jakob |
840 |
|
SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. |
GER |
2015 |
32 |
Wallner, Heidi |
500 |
W |
SC Villingen-Schwenningen |
GER |
2011 |
33 |
Skibba, Emil |
1306 |
|
SV Hockenheim |
GER |
2011 |
34 |
Schäfer, Simon |
1012 |
|
SV Biblis |
GER |
2007 |
35 |
Sonnenfeld, Linus |
1353 |
|
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
GER |
2014 |
36 |
Vilain Philip |
1225 |
|
TV Breisach |
GER |
2013 |
37 |
Uselmann, Nick |
799 |
|
SF Heidelberg |
GER |
2016 |
38 |
Kizilarslan, Umut |
1306 |
|
SV Biblis |
GER |
2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|